Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!
Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.
Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!
Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.
Bring The Family Out For Wheel To Wheel Action!
Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Emma Speedway. Click here to see our entire season schedule.
2/3/2024 - Emma Indoor Raceway
Emma, MO
01 Open C TT
A Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 13-JARETT DAIPRAI[1]; 2. 9-Laney Moore[4]; 3. 711-Michael Neitzert[3]; 4. 6-Logan Moore[2]; 5. 769-Joshua Strumillo[6]; 6. 5-Zach Ryun[5]; 7. 111-Jared Elsea[8]; 8. 07-Billy Lile[7]; 9. 77X-Zachary Perry[10]; 10. 77-Talon Marotte[9]
Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 13-JARETT DAIPRAI[1]; 2. 711-Michael Neitzert[3]; 3. 5-Zach Ryun[4]; 4. 07-Billy Lile[5]; 5. (DNF) 77-Talon Marotte[2]
Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 6-Logan Moore[1]; 2. 9-Laney Moore[3]; 3. 769-Joshua Strumillo[4]; 4. 111-Jared Elsea[2]; 5. 77X-Zachary Perry[5]
02 Pro Am
A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 4-Garret Keitster[4]; 2. 337-Mark Lee[2]; 3. 821-Kevin Deryke[1]; 4. 69-Matt Tanksley[6]; 5. 15-Kaden Schliemann[8]; 6. 69/-Kenyon Shellum[9]; 7. 928-MATTHEW CLARY[7]; 8. 68-Mason Slendy[5]; 9. 913-Jaden Hinkle[3]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 821-Kevin Deryke[5]; 2. 913-Jaden Hinkle[2]; 3. 68-Mason Slendy[1]; 4. 928-MATTHEW CLARY[4]; 5. (DNS) 69/-Kenyon Shellum
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 337-Mark Lee[1]; 2. 4-Garret Keitster[2]; 3. 69-Matt Tanksley[4]; 4. 15-Kaden Schliemann[3]
03 50-90cc Beginners TT
A Feature 1 (7 Laps): 1. 247-James Knutter[1]; 2. 702-Alliyah Rehmeier[2]; 3. 10-LAINEY MIRO[3]
Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 247-James Knutter[2]; 2. 702-Alliyah Rehmeier[1]; 3. 10-LAINEY MIRO
04 Adult Stock Mini Bike
A Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 91-Andrew Porter[1]; 2. 1K-Aaron Wendel[2]; 3. 586-Jimmy Shaw[3]; 4. 86-Aaron Porter[4]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 91-Andrew Porter[4]; 2. 1K-Aaron Wendel[3]; 3. 586-Jimmy Shaw[2]; 4. 86-Aaron Porter[1]
06 14-24 TT
A Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Laney Moore[1]; 2. 6-Logan Moore[2]; 3. 21-LAYNE BROWN[3]; 4. 22-Kolby McAndrews[4]; 5. (DNS) 77-Talon Marotte
Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 9-Laney Moore[4]; 2. 6-Logan Moore[1]; 3. 21-LAYNE BROWN[3]; 4. 22-Kolby McAndrews[5]; 5. 77-Talon Marotte[2]
09 200-400 Youth TT
A Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Wyatt Dilse[1]; 2. 69P-BRAYDEN PEARSON[3]; 3. 410-BELLA SHAW[4]; 4. 111-DEGAN ELSEA[5]; 5. 69-Brock Key[2]
Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 3-Wyatt Dilse[1]; 2. 69-Brock Key[5]; 3. 69P-BRAYDEN PEARSON[4]; 4. 410-BELLA SHAW[3]; 5. 111-DEGAN ELSEA[2]
010 50-90 Advance TT 7-12yrs
A Feature 1 (7 Laps): 1. 818-JASE FISCHER[2]; 2. 627-Paxton Johnson[4]; 3. 369-Alexander Rehmeier[1]; 4. 113-ALEKZ SHARP BADGETT[5]; 5. 614-ONA SHAW[3]; 6. 618-MAVERYCK MCCARTER[6]
Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 369-Alexander Rehmeier[2]; 2. 614-ONA SHAW[3]; 3. 618-MAVERYCK MCCARTER[1]
Heat 2 (5 Laps): 1. 818-JASE FISCHER[2]; 2. 627-Paxton Johnson[1]; 3. 113-ALEKZ SHARP BADGETT[3]
0012 2 Stroke / 400 TT
A Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Zach Ryun[3]; 2. 13-JARETT DAIPRAI[1]; 3. 769-Joshua Strumillo[2]; 4. 495-MATTHEW MIRO[4]
Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 13-JARETT DAIPRAI[3]; 2. 769-Joshua Strumillo[2]; 3. 5-Zach Ryun[1]; 4. 495-MATTHEW MIRO[4]
0013 Open B TT
A Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 21-LAYNE BROWN[1]; 2. 22-Kolby McAndrews[3]; 3. 20-Bubba Rogers[2]
Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 21-LAYNE BROWN[3]; 2. 20-Bubba Rogers[1]; 3. 22-Kolby McAndrews[2]
0015 Adult Outlaw Mini Bike
A Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 9-Andrew Porter[1]; 2. 69-Zach Gowin[3]; 3. 32-Jeff Porter[2]; 4. 68-Aaron Wendel[5]; 5. 86-Aaron Porter[6]; 6. 93-Clayton Gowin[7]; 7. 96-Robert Frere lv[4]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Andrew Porter[2]; 2. 69-Zach Gowin[3]; 3. 68-Aaron Wendel[4]; 4. 93-Clayton Gowin[1]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 32-Jeff Porter[3]; 2. 96-Robert Frere lv[1]; 3. 86-Aaron Porter[2]
0016 Women's TT
A Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 68-JENNY BARR[2]; 2. 586-Kylie Wright[1]; 3. 72-NATALIE BAUMANN[3]
Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 586-Kylie Wright[1]; 2. 68-JENNY BARR[3]; 3. 72-NATALIE BAUMANN[2]
0019 50-90cc Advance ST
A Feature 1 (7 Laps): 1. 113-ALEKZ SHARP BADGETT[1]; 2. 618-MAVERYCK MCCARTER[2]
Heat 1 (5 Laps): 1. 113-ALEKZ SHARP BADGETT[2]; 2. 618-MAVERYCK MCCARTER[1]
0022 200-400 Youth ST
A Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 69-Brock Key[1]; 2. 3-Wyatt Dilse[2]
Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 69-Brock Key[1]; 2. 3-Wyatt Dilse[2]
0023 Amateur ST
A Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Laney Moore[2]; 2. 6-Logan Moore[1]
Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 6-Logan Moore[1]; 2. 9-Laney Moore[2]
0025 Pro
A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 4-Garret Keitster[1]; 2. 69-Matt Tanksley[3]; 3. 69/-Kenyon Shellum[4]; 4. 15-Kaden Schliemann[5]; 5. 337-Mark Lee[2]; 6. 68-Mason Slendy[6]
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Garret Keitster[2]; 2. 69-Matt Tanksley[3]; 3. 15-Kaden Schliemann[1]
Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 337-Mark Lee[3]; 2. 69/-Kenyon Shellum[2]; 3. 68-Mason Slendy[1]
0026 25+ TT
A Feature 1 (8 Laps): 1. 821-Kevin Deryke[3]; 2. 19-Matt Weber[4]; 3. 22-JOHN NEITZERT[2]; 4. 911-CHRIS PEARSON[7]; 5. 20-Blake Wright[6]; 6. 11-Chris Stout[5]; 7. 5-TIM CLARY[1]
Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 5-TIM CLARY[2]; 2. 821-Kevin Deryke[1]; 3. 11-Chris Stout[3]; 4. 911-CHRIS PEARSON[4]
Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 22-JOHN NEITZERT[1]; 2. 19-Matt Weber[2]; 3. 20-Blake Wright[3]
Open Motorcycle
Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3-Jared Bledsoe[2]; 2. 9-Gregory Bledsoe[1]
Open B TT Dash Class
A Feature 1 (4 Laps): 1. 47-LAYNE BROWN[3]; 2. 22-Kolby McAndrews[2]; 3. 20-Bubba Rogers[1]